Wednesday, May 2, 2012

somewhere out there

somewhere out there by ramadhonasaville
somewhere out there, a photo by ramadhonasaville on Flickr.
When I was in Lampung, Sumatra to visit my brother and sister there
スマトラ島のランプンで撮影しました。弟と妹の訪れでした。

2 comments:

  1. bbrp minggu yang lalu gw pergi ke pim ram.
    makan di suatu tempat. trus di deket meja gw, ada orang mirip kya lo. tp gw ga berani nyapa duluan krn kyanya itu bukan lo. lo masih di tokyo kan ram? hehe

    ReplyDelete
  2. muuut, hehe waktu mei masih d jpn muut

    ReplyDelete